8th Annual McDonough Methodist Academy Bunny Run

McDonough, GA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 292
TAIJUANA ROBERTS
00:22:10
 7:05/mile
 44
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 280
CHENEDA NELSON
00:23:40
 7:36/mile
 43
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 203
DEANISS DEAN
00:24:24
 7:49/mile
 29
 F
 3
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 296
JEROME SCALES
00:18:47
 6:03/mile
 44
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 225
GRAYSON GOULD
00:20:31
 6:36/mile
 15
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 317
GREG WADE
00:21:04
 6:47/mile
 56
 M
 3
 

5k Female Masters

 
1st
 319
KARLA WELLS
00:27:27
 8:51/mile
 41
 F
 10
 

5k Male Masters

 
1st
 338
RUSS NAGEL
00:21:47
 7:00/mile
 50
 M
 6
 

5k Female 10 and under

 
1st
 339
RUTH MCCORMICK
00:32:45
 10:33/mile
 9
 F
 20
 
 
2nd
 273
LYDIA MAY
00:37:21
 11:56/mile
 7
 F
 33
 
 
3rd
 233
LILLEY KATE GWYN
00:38:44
 12:29/mile
 9
 F
 37
 

5k Male 10 and under

 
1st
 340
THOMAS MCCORMICK
00:22:12
 7:09/mile
 10
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 180
BEN BALDWIN
00:25:26
 8:11/mile
 9
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 327
LIAM WILLIAMS
00:25:26
 8:12/mile
 8
 M
 12
 

5k Female 11-14

 
1st
 173
HALLIE BAFFIC
00:25:22
 8:09/mile
 13
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 178
ANNA BALDWIN
00:26:14
 8:27/mile
 11
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 343
OLIVIA TINSLEY
00:27:28
 8:50/mile
 14
 F
 11
 

5k Male 11-14

 
1st
 341
TORBIN MCCORMICK
00:21:17
 6:51/mile
 12
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 253
JACOB JONES
00:26:03
 8:23/mile
 11
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 241
KELLETT HOOVER
00:26:29
 8:30/mile
 14
 M
 17
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 215
ASHLEE FELLOWS
00:37:06
 11:52/mile
 15
 F
 32
 
 
2nd
 266
BREEANA LIGEIKIS
00:37:55
 12:08/mile
 16
 F
 35
 
 
3rd
 218
TJ FELLOWS
00:38:50
 12:26/mile
 15
 F
 38
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 190
TRENT BRAMBILLA
00:21:24
 6:53/mile
 18
 M
 5
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 307
OLIVIA SMITH
00:26:22
 8:29/mile
 24
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 336
AMANDA BUSSANICH
00:36:40
 11:45/mile
 23
 F
 29
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 335
KYLENE DRYKA
00:34:56
 11:12/mile
 25
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 334
CAMRY MURTHA
00:42:16
 13:33/mile
 25
 F
 56
 
 
3rd
 288
NICOLE PSAREAS JOHNSON
00:44:09
 14:05/mile
 28
 F
 62
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 202
PATRICK DAY
00:26:05
 8:23/mile
 27
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 271
BRAXTON MATSON
00:26:56
 8:39/mile
 28
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 197
CHARLIE CASH
00:36:47
 11:49/mile
 29
 M
 45
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 285
LAURA PITNEY
00:38:55
 12:27/mile
 34
 F
 40
 
 
2nd
 278
RUTH METZLER
00:56:35
 17:56/mile
 34
 F
 78
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 201
RANDY DAVIS
00:35:56
 11:35/mile
 30
 M
 43
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 279
KESHA MONETTE
00:25:56
 8:19/mile
 39
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 275
SUZANNE MCGUIRE
00:26:25
 8:31/mile
 36
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 294
JESSICA SAGRAVES
00:31:16
 10:02/mile
 39
 F
 17
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 300
MATTHEW SHOCKLEY
00:29:01
 9:21/mile
 35
 M
 28
 
 
2nd
 329
JASON WILSON
00:29:34
 9:31/mile
 39
 M
 30
 
 
3rd
 226
ROYCE GRANT
00:34:14
 11:01/mile
 37
 M
 41
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 250
LISA RUTLEDGE
00:27:49
 8:57/mile
 44
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 181
KIM BALDWIN
00:28:09
 8:55/mile
 44
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 299
JODI SCOTT-TREVIZO
00:31:26
 10:05/mile
 40
 F
 18
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 328
THOMAS WILLIAMS
00:22:28
 7:13/mile
 41
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 214
PETO FALLAS
00:22:44
 7:19/mile
 42
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 240
JASON HOOVER
00:22:53
 7:22/mile
 43
 M
 10
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 325
LEA WILHELM
00:28:08
 9:02/mile
 45
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 248
MARY JAUGSTETTER
00:28:44
 9:12/mile
 49
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 238
DENISE HIRES
00:34:29
 11:01/mile
 46
 F
 26
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 318
ANTHONY WARREN
00:26:25
 8:26/mile
 46
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 177
MIKE BAILEY
00:28:30
 9:11/mile
 45
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 308
RANDY STANFORD
00:28:37
 9:10/mile
 47
 M
 25
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 283
ANGIE PAGE
00:28:46
 9:15/mile
 51
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 286
LYNNE POLICARO
00:36:59
 11:52/mile
 53
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 204
CARLA DELOACH
00:38:28
 12:21/mile
 53
 F
 36
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 345
BEN STUDDARD
00:28:26
 9:07/mile
 54
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 189
JAMES BRAMBILLA
00:32:03
 10:15/mile
 51
 M
 36
 
 
3rd
 217
DAVID FELLOWS
00:34:06
 10:54/mile
 52
 M
 38
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 235
SALLY HAMMERSTONE
00:34:19
 10:58/mile
 59
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 337
KAREN SMITH
00:37:45
 12:08/mile
 55
 F
 34
 
 
3rd
 255
LISA JONES
00:41:45
 13:26/mile
 55
 F
 55
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 281
MICHAEL OQUINN
00:27:00
 8:39/mile
 57
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 270
RICK MAESER
00:28:37
 9:10/mile
 59
 M
 26
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 320
LAURA WHALEN
00:39:48
 12:48/mile
 60
 F
 44
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 269
MARK MADDOX
00:27:54
 8:57/mile
 60
 M
 21
 
 
2nd
 312
BOBBY THOMAS
00:29:54
 9:36/mile
 62
 M
 32
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 295
SANDRA KENDRICK
00:50:16
 16:09/mile
 69
 F
 69
 

5k Male 65-69

 
1st
 257
WILEY JONES
00:34:06
 10:56/mile
 68
 M
 39
 

5k Female 70 and up

 
1st
 297
JUDY SCOTT
00:40:20
 12:57/mile
 71
 F
 48
 
 
2nd
 223
MARY GORHAM
00:57:22
 18:24/mile
 75
 F
 81
 
 
3rd
 193
JOYCE BROWN
00:58:09
 18:37/mile
 85
 F
 83
 

5k Male 70 and up

 
1st
 224
JIMMIE GORHAM SR
00:57:21
 18:23/mile
 78
 M
 59