|
BEN INGEBRIGTSON
Brainerd, MN
|
2KM
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
MAEV STORBAKKEN
Brainerd, MN
|
2KM
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
LEO INGEBRIGTSON
Brainerd, MN
|
2KM
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
BLAKE NOLAN
Browerville, MN
|
2KM
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ANJA STORBAKKEN
( Bib # 509 )
Brainerd
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 6k Freestyle
|
15 and under
|
|
|
GABE SHANOFF
LITTLE FALLS, MN
|
2KM
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
AIDEN BIRCH
( Bib # 421 )
Pequot Lakes
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 6k Classic
|
15 and under
|
|
|
Dulce Bakker
( Bib # 520 )
Alexandria
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 6k Freestyle
|
15 and under
|
|
|
MALAE NOLAN
Browerville, MN
|
2KM
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
MITCHELL NEUMANN
( Bib # 506 )
Brainerd
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 6k Freestyle
|
15 and under
|
|
|
ALLISON RICE
( Bib # 507 )
Brainerd
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 6k Freestyle
|
15 and under
|
|
|
TESS SOWERS
( Bib # 508 )
East Gull lake
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 6k Freestyle
|
15 and under
|
|
|
Nole Robertson
( Bib # 311 )
Brainerd
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Freestlye
|
15 and under
|
|
|
DEVIN EMSLANDER
( Bib # 501 )
brainerd
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 6k Freestyle
|
15 and under
|
|
|
Molly Dirks
( Bib # 516 )
Brainerd
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 6k Freestyle
|
16 to 19
|
|
|
DAVID DEWEY
( Bib # 521 )
Baxter
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 6k Freestyle
|
16 to 19
|
|
|
JOSIAH WOOD
( Bib # 511 )
Baxter
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 6k Freestyle
|
16 to 19
|
|
|
ALEXANDER RICE
( Bib # 428 )
Brainerd
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 6k Classic
|
16 to 19
|
|
|
ERIC GIBBONS
( Bib # 425 )
Moorhead
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 6k Classic
|
16 to 19
|
|
|
HANNAH TRTANJ
( Bib # 510 )
Fort Ripley
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 6k Freestyle
|
16 to 19
|
|
|
DYLAN RAMSTAD SKOYLES
( Bib # 308 )
Detroit Lakes
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Freestlye
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
Hanne Guthrie
( Bib # 322 )
Channhassen
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Freestlye
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
Tom Lyscio
( Bib # 312 )
Minneapolis
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Freestlye
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
Jennifer Swenson
( Bib # 518 )
Rogers
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 6k Freestyle
|
30 to 39
|
|
|
JOHN LAWREY
( Bib # 426 )
Pine River
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 6k Classic
|
30 to 39
|
|