|
LANDON LITZINGER
Brainerd, MN
|
2KM
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
LYDIA OSTLIE
Mayville, ND
|
2KM
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ABE ERFURTH
Brainerd, MN
|
2KM
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
HANNAH OSTLIE
Mayville, ND
|
2KM
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
HUNTER LITZINGER
Brainerd, MN
|
2KM
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
MEGAN HANSON
Brainerd, MN
|
2KM
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
BETHANY LITZINGER
Brainerd, MN
|
2KM
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
EVAN STORBAKKEN
( Bib # 460 )
Brainerd, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Classic
|
16 to 19
|
|
|
JOHN LAWREY
( Bib # 457 )
Fifty Lakes, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Classic
|
30 to 39
|
|
|
Ryan Rogers
( Bib # 461 )
Bemidji, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Classic
|
30 to 39
|
|
|
OWEN BAIRD
( Bib # 452 )
Brainerd, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Classic
|
40 to 49
|
|
|
HEATHER BAIRD
( Bib # 453 )
Brainerd, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Classic
|
40 to 49
|
|
|
JANET HENNIES
( Bib # 455 )
Pequot Lakes, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Classic
|
40 to 49
|
|
|
LOREN BEILKE
( Bib # 454 )
Baxter, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Classic
|
60 to 69
|
|
|
Bob Skow
( Bib # 462 )
St Cloud, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Classic
|
70 and over
|
|
|
JOHN KING
( Bib # 456 )
Long Prairie, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Classic
|
70 and over
|
|
|
DULCE BAKKER
( Bib # 601 )
Alexandria, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Freestlye
|
15 and under
|
|
|
Nole Robertson
( Bib # 615 )
Brainerd, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Freestlye
|
15 and under
|
|
|
Benjamin Renner
( Bib # 614 )
Brainerd, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Freestlye
|
16 to 19
|
|
|
ROBB PIKE
( Bib # 610 )
Brainerd, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Freestlye
|
16 to 19
|
|
|
JORDAN FELLBAUM
( Bib # 605 )
Swanville, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Freestlye
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
Kyle Hall
( Bib # 619 )
Eden Prairie, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Freestlye
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
DERRICK JUSTIN
( Bib # 608 )
Brainerd, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Freestlye
|
30 to 39
|
|
|
TRAVIS BAKKER
( Bib # 602 )
Alexandria, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Freestlye
|
40 to 49
|
|
|
Ben Robertson
( Bib # 616 )
Brainerd, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Freestlye
|
40 to 49
|
|